30. Senioren-LEM 2022 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
30. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2022 50+: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.IMTripolsky,EugenSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S227876.030.0200.55
2.Puschendorf,SteffenESV Gera209775.530.5197.04
3.CMKrüger,WolfgangMöllner SV208275.030.5192.53
4.Jensen,Jakob Bjerre216775.028.0197.55
5.CMOppitz,PeterSF Fallersleben200175.026.5184.03
6.Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg197074.529.5190.54
7.CMPröttel,SwenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.220674.526.5188.54
8.Weitz,AndreasSV Rochade Magdeburg 96193954.519.5125.54
9.König,ChristianSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.205574.033.0189.04
10.Ritter,UweSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenah191974.028.5182.54
11.Poetke,Dan-PeterBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß198974.026.5173.52
12.Gutt,OswaldBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber191874.025.5169.53
13.Leib,BrittaSC Agon Neumünster193574.025.0175.53
14.Nielsen,Michael Volstrup188274.025.0167.53
15.Schumacher,MaikSV Gardelegen183674.021.5173.53
16.Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.183854.013.0114.03
17.Riekenbrauk,JörgSchachverein Dinslaken 1923 e. V190273.528.0176.02
18.Stierle,MartinSG Donautal Tuttlingen191573.527.5177.02
19.Kuhlmann,Klaus,Dr.SC Concordia SAbt Palame190573.526.5172.52
20.Hielscher,UrsulaSF Fallersleben168673.525.0166.03
21.Bigott,MartinSchachklub Köln-Südwest179473.523.0162.03
22.Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd172473.523.0161.02
23.Wohlrabe,JörgSF Fallersleben164273.520.0153.53
24.Anderberg,PeterSK Marmstorf GW Harburg196363.518.0138.01
25.Wulff,Jens-PeterSC Mecklenburger Springer172673.026.5156.53
26.Voigt,MaikSV Freibauer Barleben177173.025.0156.52
27.Schreiter,OliverSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.172173.023.5160.02
28.Frübing,SimoneHSV Eintracht Seiffen173073.022.0162.52
29.Bachmann,SylviaSG Einheit Staßfurt164873.021.0147.52
30.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig172073.020.0154.52
31.Ehrich,DieterPSV Ribnitz-Damgarten158773.016.5131.52
32.Schoknecht,SabineFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt165873.014.5152.03
33.Hartung,Christian,Dr.TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO177772.525.0159.51
34.Wetterling,ManfredSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig156672.520.0144.02
35.Wehebrink,TorstenSC Concordia SAbt Palame181872.024.5151.51
36.Wolter,KerstinSF Fallersleben154472.022.5148.51
37.Laue,JanMöllner SV140772.020.0133.52
38.Remstedt,UteSV Holstein Quickborn157371.518.0145.01
39.Gaertig,JohannesHaldensleber SC158671.516.0136.51
40.Bertram,MarinaSV 1919 Grimma135170.017.5131.50