30. Senioren-LEM 2022 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
30. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2022 65+: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.FMBecker,MichaelUSV Halle228275.532.5205.54
2.Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha227475.530.5203.04
3.FMMatthey,HaraldSK Dessau 93207475.529.5194.55
4.Leibovitch,Iziaslav,Dr.SK Dessau 93207575.526.0197.55
5.Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Grün-Weiß Wismar211175.031.5203.53
6.Rüther,RudolfErfurter Schachklub205075.030.5198.04
7.Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg212175.029.5195.03
8.Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau196775.029.5192.53
9.Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.194975.028.5188.53
10.Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand202175.026.5193.54
11.Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 96211574.534.0197.54
12.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten209074.529.0191.03
13.Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda208874.529.0187.03
14.Erler,RainerSK Dessau 93207374.528.5186.54
15.Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.194174.528.5184.03
16.Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma206574.527.5184.02
17.Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden194974.526.5186.03
18.Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg209774.526.5169.02
19.Korth,Manfred,Dr.SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein197774.525.5187.03
20.Heß,JürgenSG Arnstadt-Stadtilm191974.521.0165.04
21.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle198774.030.0196.03
22.Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz185374.029.5193.52
23.Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben201174.027.5190.02
24.Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz196174.027.5175.52
25.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin183074.027.5172.03
26.Domsgen,BerndBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß193074.027.0187.52
27.Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 96184674.026.5177.53
28.Kollberg,LotharSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.200774.026.5171.52
29.Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg193474.026.0178.03
30.Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.USV Halle194374.026.0174.02
31.Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.201674.025.5183.02
32.Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S194774.025.5180.52
33.Kuhle,IngoBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß185074.025.0172.03
34.Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 1951198674.024.5178.53
35.Höhm,Walther,Dr.SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteri198674.024.5168.53
36.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.206074.024.0174.52
37.Buß,HeikoFreibauer Wedemark193474.022.5167.03
38.Peleikis,HorstHSK Lister Turm199073.528.5176.52
39.Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg192173.527.5181.02
40.Winkler,KarlSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg190973.527.5177.53
41.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder176573.527.5170.52
42.Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV181173.526.5179.52
43.Kothe,ManfredSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.185473.526.5170.01
44.Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow/Teterow185973.526.5164.51
45.Reimann,ReinholdUnion 1861 Schönebeck173373.526.5161.03
46.Senebald,RolandPostTurnSportVerein Halle185873.525.5168.52
47.Christen,PierreSG Trier 1877 e.V.187873.525.0166.03
48.Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf177473.524.5177.02
49.Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.179873.524.5172.03
50.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg186473.524.5166.51
51.Gailis,GunnarSchachverein 1922 Hilden166173.523.5170.51
52.Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck177173.522.5167.03
53.Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma170573.520.5165.53
54.Funke,ArnoldSV Aufbau Bernburg187073.520.0155.03
55.Just,Gabriele,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig182773.026.0174.02
56.Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV182573.026.0168.52
57.Hauke,HansNaumburger Sportverein 1951173873.024.5169.52
58.Mohs,RolfSV Aufbau Bernburg170873.024.0158.51
59.Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena154673.023.0165.52
60.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen181173.023.0159.02
61.Dellos,PeterSK Ricklingen182673.022.5156.52
62.Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm177173.022.0155.03
63.Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg171773.021.5164.53
64.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster172673.021.5156.03
65.Rosmann,ArminTSV Kirchehrenbach161473.020.0150.01
66.Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück168173.017.5136.52
67.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 1919166172.523.0144.52
68.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim152572.522.0155.52
69.Zimmer,FranzSG Trier 1877 e.V.169872.521.0151.02
70.Wolf,BurghardPost SV Magdeburg 1926179572.519.5161.02
71.Hurek,WernerVLK Lampertheim168472.519.5155.52
72.Langner,Hans-RainerTempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897162372.518.5149.02
73.Watermann,BerndSf Barsinghausen e.V.166262.518.5125.02
74.Gieseke,Karl-HeinzSG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.103072.518.0148.01
75.Schiefer,JörgUSC Magdeburg127972.517.5143.02
76.Rosenkranz,RichardHaldensleber SC104172.517.0139.02
77.Harmuth,UdoUSC Magdeburg147872.022.0149.52
78.Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück151972.020.5149.00
79.Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig141572.020.0154.52
80.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide139972.020.0136.52
81.Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten133672.017.0125.01
82.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 08138172.014.0131.01
83.Conrad,HeidrunSF Turm 2000 Wahrburg156271.520.0136.51
84.Kerr,Grant173241.513.591.01
85.Möller,Peter,Dr.SC Mecklenburger Springer157871.019.5144.01
86.Heßler,MartinVfB Ottersleben132671.016.5133.01
87.Boldt,HeinrichTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf182530.510.062.50