30. Senioren-LEM 2022 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
4. Offene Senioren-LEM Blitzschach Sachsen-Anhalt 2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Jensen,Jakob Bjerre217597.053.0422.56
2.CMPröttel,SwenOSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.215797.048.5421.57
3.FMMatthey,HaraldSK Dessau 93212397.046.0414.57
4.IMTripolsky,EugenSchachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S227896.552.0422.06
5.Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Grün-Weiß Wismar215096.050.5418.56
6.Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg206096.046.5401.55
7.CMKrüger,WolfgangMöllner SV208296.044.0393.04
8.Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz196196.042.0365.56
9.Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 96223695.551.5431.05
10.Erler,RainerSK Dessau 93207395.549.5413.55
11.Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S194795.547.5400.05
12.Nielsen,Michael Volstrup188295.045.0380.55
13.Buss,HeikoFreibauer Wedemark193495.042.0363.54
14.Katz,RolandSK Dessau 93202495.041.0383.55
15.Hanisch,KlausUSC Magdeburg208095.041.0377.54
16.Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg209795.038.5350.54
17.Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma206594.547.0384.53
18.König,ChristianSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V.203894.545.0379.53
19.Domaske,AndreasPostTurnSportVerein Halle189394.544.0358.54
20.Kopischke,MaikSG Weißensee 49 e.V.177994.542.0370.54
21.Sviridov,VitaliySG Königslutter140394.541.5379.54
22.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder176594.539.0359.54
23.Michalek,BarbaraSC Hämelerwald191694.538.5352.04
24.Senebald,RolandPostTurnSportVerein Halle185894.038.0341.04
25.Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma170594.037.0349.53
26.Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.179894.036.5338.03
27.Fischer,JörgCöthener FC Germania 03173394.032.0308.54
28.Harmuth,UdoUSC Magdeburg147894.029.5295.04
29.Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig159293.529.5272.03
30.Langner,Hans-RainerTempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897162393.529.0298.53
31.Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg193493.041.0352.03
32.Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow/Teterow185993.039.0342.53
33.Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf177493.035.5304.52
34.Giebel,ChristineUSC Magdeburg181393.035.0296.53
35.Möller,Peter,Dr.SC Mecklenburger Springer157893.033.5307.53
36.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide144992.529.0288.52
37.Jackisch,JohannesSV Springer Leipzig159492.030.5274.02