29. Senioren-LEM 2021 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
25. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle215876.029.0204.55
2.Lenk,WolfgangUSV TU Dresden218875.530.0196.04
3.Werchan,Hans,Dr.USC Magdeburg205775.527.5197.05
4.Bauer,BurkhardAufbau Bernburg204575.028.0193.03
5.Kahe,RalphRochade Magdeburg218475.027.0192.04
6.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten213775.026.0172.54
7.Nitsch,ThomasSG Einheit Halle197675.025.5179.55
8.Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda210274.532.0194.03
9.Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden206774.530.0186.53
10.Stanke,AchimSK Bad Harzburg209674.529.0177.54
11.Liebscher,HelmarUSV Halle209674.527.5184.54
12.Funke,ArnoldAufbau Bernburg190874.524.5184.54
13.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel216774.032.5184.04
14.Hellwege,WernerHSK LTu189274.030.5182.53
15.Meier,WolfgangSV Lok Dresden213474.029.0178.02
16.Glasewald,StefanSV Dresden-Striesen204574.027.0177.02
17.Krüger,ErichSF Katernberg221774.026.5185.53
18.Breitfeld,JoachimUnion Schönebeck195374.026.0179.02
19.Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.USV TU Dresden182474.026.0178.03
20.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg202374.025.5179.53
21.Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr205274.025.0177.02
22.Micheel,PeterSSC Graal-Müritz187774.024.0181.03
23.Niebuhr,GerdFreibauer Wedemark190374.023.0178.53
24.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster177873.527.5177.53
25.Schütze,ManfredBlau-Rot Pratau183573.524.5169.03
26.Armbrüster,JürgenSF Katernberg196873.523.5181.52
27.Katz,RolandSK Dessau 93206973.523.5170.53
28.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK LTu183473.521.0161.53
29.Just,Gabriele,Dr.SG Leipzig190173.520.0165.52
30.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig182873.518.5164.52
31.Scherf,SiegfriedSalzland Staßfurt173473.028.5174.02
32.Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV180673.027.0172.00
33.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin191273.026.5176.53
34.Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg173173.025.0173.52
35.Künne,Lutz,Dr.KC Jena159873.024.0155.02
36.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen189673.023.5166.51
37.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder186973.021.0155.03
38.Blosze,WinfriedSV Großauheim186273.020.0172.02
39.Dyk,RolandSK Bad Harzburg204873.018.5169.03
40.Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück166072.525.5162.00
41.Krüger,BernhardSC Grunbach177772.524.0157.52
42.Neumann,ErwinSK Schwäbisch Hall181672.521.5172.02
43.Oppermann,HorstSV Halberstadt176472.521.0145.01
44.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben152572.520.0148.02
45.Husemann,Karl-HeinzHelmstedter SV167072.517.0145.52
46.Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück166372.025.0153.01
47.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Parchim161472.019.0152.51
48.Müller,DieterPTSV Halle166072.018.0125.01
49.Laber,DietrichSF Steinsfurt181972.017.5156.50
50.Drechsel,DieterSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel176861.524.0134.01
51.Wildner,AlfredSK Bad Harzburg172371.520.0145.01
52.Kotlar,AlfredSC Recklinghausen Altstadt205511.021.524.01
53.Keydel,MartinRW Treuen158471.020.0139.50
54.Mätzig,ManfredSV Einheit Halberstadt149110.016.523.50