29. Senioren-LEM 2021 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
26. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.GMBönsch,UweUSV TU Dresden256376.532.5215.56
2.Okrajek,AlexanderSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.220375.534.0195.04
3.Bodach,HansSV Dresden-Leuben212775.033.5200.04
4.Weidlich,GünterSV Dresden-Leuben217275.032.5196.04
5.Stanke,AchimSK Bad Harzburg200675.029.0183.04
6.Kyas,JürgenSV Eiche Reichenbrand220175.028.5199.03
7.Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda212375.026.5195.04
8.Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 96218074.530.5192.53
9.Hamm,Georg,Dr.TSG Calbe/Saale209774.529.5181.52
10.Johnsen, OysteinNorwegen202674.528.5191.04
11.Meier,WolfgangSSV Altenberg210174.528.5190.03
12.Höhm,Walther,Dr.SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteri203374.527.0188.54
13.Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben199774.524.5187.03
14.Zerfass,OtfriedUnion 1861 Schönebeck185974.523.0182.54
15.Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg207674.028.5187.02
16.Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 1951201674.028.0181.52
17.Semakoff, AleksNorwegen208774.027.5188.02
18.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.SV Aufbau Bernburg202574.027.0166.53
19.Breitfeld,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck192074.026.5178.52
20.Mohs,JürgenSV Aufbau Bernburg182474.026.0185.51
21.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg196274.026.0183.52
22.Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz195674.025.5174.03
23.Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S197974.025.0180.53
24.Nitsch,ThomasSG Einheit Halle199374.024.5189.03
25.Geisensetter,FranzSG 1951 Sonneberg198274.024.0178.02
26.Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg194274.022.5178.53
27.Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf184674.021.5174.03
28.Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.190774.021.0172.03
29.Gremmer,DieterSV Sangerhausen174874.020.0165.54
30.Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr199373.527.5175.52
31.CMPape,ManfredSK Bad Harzburg203973.526.0182.01
32.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin192073.526.0181.03
33.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder186473.525.0176.53
34.Baerthel,KlausNaumburger Sportverein 1951186673.524.5168.03
35.Boldt,HeinrichTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf186373.523.0175.03
36.Just,Gabriele,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig181373.520.0164.02
37.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen184773.028.5175.50
38.Walther,JoachimStahl Blankenburg190873.027.5172.02
39.Uebing,Burkhart,Dr.Schachfreunde Buer 21/74179373.025.5167.51
40.Funke,ArnoldSV Aufbau Bernburg193073.024.0163.53
41.Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck177073.021.5168.52
42.Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg174973.019.5149.52
43.Niebuhr,GerdFreibauer Wedemark194773.018.0149.51
44.Dyk,RolandTSG Markkleeberg196672.526.0158.52
45.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten212062.526.0142.51
46.Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV182662.525.0134.52
47.Schütze,ManfredSV Blau-Rot Pratau181272.524.5164.51
48.Reinhardt,WernerVerein Schachtradition Ströbeck165872.524.5160.01
49.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster172472.521.5157.52
50.Hartung,Christian,Dr.SV Bodenheim164172.521.0150.51
51.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm182272.520.5155.02
52.Oppermann,HorstSV Einheit Halberstadt173972.520.0162.52
53.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 1919162872.520.0147.02
54.Scherf,SiegfriedSV Lok Aschersleben177072.517.5156.52
55.Schwenke,NorbertGW Dahlenwarsleben159172.022.0153.01
56.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig174872.021.0152.51
57.Hoppe,RonaldSV Eintracht Derenburg157351.522.5112.00
58.Keydel,MartinSV Rot-Weiss Treuen153871.520.0141.00
59.Husemann,Karl-HeinzHelmstedter SV166771.519.0144.51
60.Bernhardt,EduardSC Schwarz-Weiß Zell165561.515.0130.51
61.Künne,Lutz,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena157771.019.5135.51
62.Mätzig,ManfredSV Einheit Halberstadt143340.518.583.00