30. Senioren-LEM 2022 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
30. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2022 65+: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 FMBecker,MichaelUSV Halle2282
2 Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha2274
3 Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg2121
4 Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 962115
5 Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Grün-Weiß Wismar2111
6 Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg2097
7 Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten2090
8 Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda2088
9 Leibovitch,Iziaslav,Dr.SK Dessau 932075
10 FMMatthey,HaraldSK Dessau 932074
11 Erler,RainerSK Dessau 932073
12 Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma2065
13 Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.2060
14 Rüther,RudolfErfurter Schachklub2050
15 Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand2021
16 Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.2016
17 Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben2011
18 Kollberg,LotharSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.2007
19 Peleikis,HorstHSK Lister Turm1990
20 Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle1987
21 Mikolajewski,ArminNaumburger Sportverein 19511986
22 Höhm,Walther,Dr.SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteri1986
23 Korth,Manfred,Dr.SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein1977
24 Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau1967
25 Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz1961
26 Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden1949
27 Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.1949
28 Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S1947
29 Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.USV Halle1943
30 Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.1941
31 Buß,HeikoFreibauer Wedemark1934
32 Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg1934
33 Domsgen,BerndBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß1930
34 Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg1921
35 Heß,JürgenSG Arnstadt-Stadtilm1919
36 Winkler,KarlSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg1909
37 Funke,ArnoldSV Aufbau Bernburg1870
38 Christen,PierreSG Trier 1877 e.V.1878
39 Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg1864
40 Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow/Teterow1859
41 Senebald,RolandPostTurnSportVerein Halle1858
42 Kothe,ManfredSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.1854
43 Kuhle,IngoBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß1850
44 Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 961846
45 Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz1853
46 Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin1830
47 Just,Gabriele,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig1827
48 Dellos,PeterSK Ricklingen1826
49 Boldt,HeinrichTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1825
50 Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV1825
51 Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen1811
52 Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV1811
53 Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.1798
54 Wolf,BurghardPost SV Magdeburg 19261795
55 Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf1774
56 Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm1771
57 Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck1771
58 Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder1765
59 Hauke,HansNaumburger Sportverein 19511738
60 Reimann,ReinholdUnion 1861 Schönebeck1733
61 Kerr,Grant1732
62 Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster1726
63 Gismann,Jürgen,Dr.USC Magdeburg1717
64 Mohs,RolfSV Aufbau Bernburg1708
65 Bertram,ThomasSV 1919 Grimma1705
66 Zimmer,FranzSG Trier 1877 e.V.1698
67 Hurek,WernerVLK Lampertheim1684
68 Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück1681
69 Watermann,BerndSf Barsinghausen e.V.1662
70 Gailis,GunnarSchachverein 1922 Hilden1661
71 Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 19191661
72 Langner,Hans-RainerTempelhofer SV Mariendorf 18971623
73 Rosmann,ArminTSV Kirchehrenbach1614
74 Möller,Peter,Dr.SC Mecklenburger Springer1578
75 Conrad,HeidrunSF Turm 2000 Wahrburg1562
76 Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.Kings Club 98 Jena1546
77 Gottschalk,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim1525
78 Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück1519
79 Harmuth,UdoUSC Magdeburg1478
80 Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1415
81 Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide1399
82 Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 081381
83 Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1336
84 Heßler,MartinVfB Ottersleben1326
85 Schiefer,JörgUSC Magdeburg1279
86 Rosenkranz,RichardHaldensleber SC1041
87 Gieseke,Karl-HeinzSG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V.1030