30. Senioren-LEM 2022 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
29. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2021 65+: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Kahe,RalphSV Rochade Magdeburg 96217276.028.5162.55
2.Heise,JürgenSV Freibauer Barleben195175.529.5162.04
3.Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda214375.028.0155.54
4.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel213275.027.0155.54
5.Bauer,BurkhardSV Aufbau Bernburg208475.027.0154.03
6.Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg212175.026.0154.04
7.Blodig,ReinhardTV Riedenburg Schach207975.026.0154.03
8.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang206175.025.5153.04
9.Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle220474.527.0152.03
10.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig206174.524.5150.52
11.Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden196474.524.0151.54
12.Prüsse,HorstSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg209374.523.0146.52
13.Kollberg,LotharSC Zugzwang 95202074.523.0144.53
14.Schaefer,Martin,Dr.SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd193374.520.5143.03
15.Rüther,RudolfErfurter Schachklub205874.027.5152.53
16.Mohs,JürgenSV Aufbau Bernburg194374.026.0150.02
17.Philipp,Hans-JoachimCöthener FC Germania 03188374.026.0142.02
18.Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz193274.025.5149.52
19.Jeute,PeterSV Bannewitz185074.025.5145.52
20.Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg190574.025.0148.02
21.Zerfass,OtfriedUnion 1861 Schönebeck188774.025.0142.02
22.Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.USV Halle194274.025.0139.02
23.Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000194974.024.5145.53
24.Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame e.V.183974.024.0144.53
25.Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle199974.023.0149.01
26.Bregler,HerbertSC Eppingen188174.023.0146.02
27.Dinse,MichaelSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld169874.022.0136.52
28.Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin von 1875201274.020.5136.03
29.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg191674.020.0131.51
30.Domsgen,BerndBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß193173.524.5141.02
31.Winkler,KarlSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg192773.524.0143.52
32.Lindner,HelmutSC Prichsenstadt187573.524.0139.02
33.McAndrew,RobertGambit Bonnevoie188373.523.5147.02
34.Senebald,RolandPostTurnSportVerein Halle187473.523.5135.02
35.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen179473.523.0138.51
36.Stummeyer,DieterSG Garbsen/Marienwerder177173.522.5142.03
37.Watermann,BerndSf Barsinghausen165873.521.5137.52
38.Schwarz,HansSV Rochade Magdeburg 96191573.521.0142.03
39.Just,Gabriele,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig183773.521.0137.53
40.Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin von 1875181773.520.5136.52
41.Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830189173.519.5136.02
42.Wolf,BurghardSC Norbertus Magdeburg179363.519.5134.03
43.Micheel,PeterSSC Graal-Müritz183173.518.5134.51
44.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster172173.023.5138.02
45.Boldt,HeinrichTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf182773.023.0133.51
46.Brandt,JoachimUnion 1861 Schönebeck177373.023.0131.01
47.Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.SSC Graal-Müritz174873.022.5123.50
48.Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923184053.021.5112.03
49.Langner,Hans-RainerTempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897162473.021.0126.52
50.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin181173.020.5133.03
51.Klüber,WernerSC Prichsenstadt181973.020.5126.52
52.Funke,ArnoldSV Aufbau Bernburg192473.017.0131.51
53.Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten135373.016.5127.52
54.Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 1919166673.015.5118.52
55.Mohs,RolfSV Aufbau Bernburg169372.523.0131.51
56.Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf176472.522.0132.02
57.Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen168972.522.0127.52
58.Farel,EdgardSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge160172.522.0125.02
59.Scherf,SiegfriedSV Lok Aschersleben173572.521.0126.52
60.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm169872.520.5128.02
61.Möller,Peter,Prof.SC Mecklenburger Springer161572.519.0129.02
62.Rosmann,ArminTSV Kirchehrenbach159172.518.5125.00
63.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide143172.516.5129.02
64.Hartmann,Wolfgang A. F.SG Weißensee 49163172.021.0122.51
65.Conrad,HeidrunSF Turm 2000 Wahrburg157172.019.5120.51
66.Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen155872.018.0116.52
67.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim160771.519.0125.01
68.Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde v. 76182251.519.0110.51
69.Ketelsen,HerbertSK Kaltenkirchen155771.016.5120.51
70.Howe,DietrichSK Kaltenkirchen139570.017.5117.50