29. Senioren-LEM 2021 des Landesschachverbandes Sachsen-Anhalt

PDF
Goto
29. Offene Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 50+: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.FMBecker,MichaelUSV Halle226776.026.5154.05
2.Puschendorf,SteffenESV Gera214075.527.0156.05
3.König,Marco,Dr.SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg213374.526.5150.02
4.Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV201174.526.0150.03
5.Kunow,FrankSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg188574.524.5146.04
6.Schober,RalfSV 1919 Grimma205374.524.0149.03
7.Weitz,AndreasSV Rochade Magdeburg 96191274.523.5155.02
8.Seibicke,RalfSV Rochade Magdeburg 96211974.026.0143.52
9.Moritz,HartmutSSC Graal-Müritz204574.024.5144.01
10.Poetke,Dan-PeterBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß199274.024.0148.02
11.Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg198574.024.0145.02
12.Stierle,MartinSF Heiligkreuzsteinach186774.023.0143.52
13.Leib,BrittaSV Holstein Quickborn192274.022.0139.03
14.Oelmann,HenrySF Siemensstadt194774.021.0148.04
15.Kopischke,MaikSC Kreuzberg184374.021.0137.53
16.FMHofstetter,Hans-Joachim,Dr.SK 1933 Bad Neustadt219973.528.5146.03
17.Wohlrabe,JörgSF Fallersleben171473.523.5135.53
18.Janeke,ThomasSG Klötze Süd168873.519.5124.03
19.Hencke,HeikoSK Kaltenkirchen177273.518.5122.02
20.Schiller,DirkSK Kaltenkirchen176273.025.5143.02
21.Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr.SV Motor Zeitz175573.023.0140.02
22.Fabig,HolgerSK Marmstorf GW Harburg167073.020.5121.03
23.Schnapke,RalfSV Gardelegen176173.018.0129.51
24.Gaertig,JohannesHaldensleber SC118772.521.0125.52
25.Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz von 1911168672.520.0121.51
26.Ehrich,DieterPSV Ribnitz-Damgarten162072.519.0123.02
27.Frübing,SimoneAnastasias Matt175572.519.0122.02
28.Rehder,AndreaSK Kaltenkirchen170072.518.5126.51
29.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig170772.517.5122.02
30.Wagner,FrankBurger SK Schwarz-Weiß177651.519.5123.00
31.Remstedt,UteSV Holstein Quickborn152971.518.0122.51